1ère PROVINCIALE

1ère PROVINCIALE 2016 - 2017

Composition

 

STAFF:

 

T1 POELS Arnaud

T2 FIEVET David

Kiné: DETAL Elise

Délégué 1 : CHOEL Michaël

EQUIPE: Composition 2016-2017: A VENIR

Gardiens

Avants

Défenseurs

Milieux

CLASSEMENT FINAL :

COUPE DE PROVINCE:

 

08-03-2017 20:30 RUS ASSESSE A NISMES 0 - 0 (tab 3-5)

26-01-2017 20:30 RFC RHISNES A RUS ASSESSE A 0 - 1

01-11-2016 14:30 FC VENCIMONT RUS ASSESSE A 1 - 2

14-08-2016 18:00 RUS ASSESSE A CHEVETOGNE 3 - 2

 

CALENDRIER:

 

Saison 2016-2017:

 

20/08/2016 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A  1-0 RFC SPY A  

28/08/2016 15:00 RUS ASSESSE A 3-1 FOSSES A 

03/09/2016 20:00 ROCHEFORT A 2-2 RUS ASSESSE A

09/09/2016 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A 3-1 R. ARQUET FC A 

17/09/2016 20:30 RUS ASSESSE A 1-2 PESCHE A

23/09/2016 20:00 CS ANDENNAIS A1-2 RUS ASSESSE A  

02/10/2016 15:00 RUS ASSESSE A 2-1 FLAVION A

09/10/2016 15:00 R. ANHÉE FC A 0-1 RUS ASSESSE A  

15/10/2016 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A 1-4 RUS LOYERS A

23/10/2016 15:00 RFC MEUX B 0-4 RUS ASSESSE A

29/10/2016 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A 5-0 FC LIGNY A

06/11/2016 14:30 RUS ASSESSE A 2-1 WÉPION A 

13/11/2016 14:30 ES MOLIGNÉE 2-2 RUS ASSESSE A  

19/11/2016 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A 2-5 RFC GRAND-LEEZ A

27/11/2016 14:30 OC NISMES 2-0 RUS ASSESSE A

04/12/2016 14:30 FOSSES A 2-6 RUS ASSESSE A  

11/12/2016 15:00 RFC SPY A  1-1 RUS ASSESSE A

17/12/2016 20:00 GRAND-LEEZ A 3-1 RUS ASSESSE A  

05/02/2017 15:00 PESCHE A 1-2 RUS ASSESSE A 

11/02/2017 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A 2-0 CS ANDENNAIS A  

19/02/2017 15:00 FLAVION A 0-2 RUS ASSESSE A

24/02/2017 20:30 RUS ASSESSE A 1-3 ROCHEFORT A

05/03/2017 15:00 R. ARQUET FC A 0-0 RUS ASSESSE A

11/03/2017 20:00 RUS ASSESSE A 1-3 R. ANHÉE FC A 

19/03/2017 15:00 RUS LOYERS A 2-2 RUS ASSESSE A

26/03/2017 15:00 RUS ASSESSE A 1-1 OC NISMES

02/04/2017 15:00 RUS ASSESSE A 1-1 RFC MEUX B  

09/04/2017 15:00 FC LIGNY A 1-1 RUS ASSESSE A  

23/04/2017 15:00 RUS ASSESSE A 1-1 ES MOLIGNÉE  

30/04/2017 15:00 WÉPION A 1-1 RUS ASSESSE A 

(c) RUS ASSESSE 2017 - Mise à jour 16/06/2017